Listado de socios

Por orden alfabético

Letra A

Acosta, Fermín Eloy
Acosta, Mónica
Acuña , Lidia Graciela
Agüero, Inés Virginia
Aguilar Merlino, Marianela
Aguilar, Gonzalo
Aimaretti, María
Alarcón, Fernanda
Alcaraz, Gustavo
Alessandro, Nicolás
Almirón Rodríguez, Nahuel
Alonso, Marisa Iris
Alvarado, Miriam
Amado, Ana
Amieva, Mariana
Andrade Fava, Fernanda
Aprea, Gustavo
Arévalos, Valeria
Asís Ferri, Paula
Augé, María Julia
Ayala, Soledad

Letra D

Dadamo, Florencia
Dawidiuk, Carlos Luciano
Della Mora, Leandro
Depetris Chauvin, Irene
Díaz Boada, Sandro
Díaz, Emmanuel Celso
Díaz, Francisco
Dobrée, Ignacio
Domínguez, Román
Dotta, Tomás
Druetta, María Eugenia

Letra G

Galetto, Silvana
García, Noelia
García Bogliano, Ramiro
García Serventi, Agustín Adolfo
Gil Mariño, Cecilia
Gionco, Pamela
Gontijo, Rodrigo
González, Alejandro R.
González, Leandro
Greco, Lidia
Gruber, Mónica Viviana Fanny
Grünig, Ana Karen
Guardia, Pablo
Gugolj, Sonia
Guiller, Selva Verónica
Gullino, Pablo
Guzmán, Mario

Letra T

Tabarrozzi, Marcos
Taccetta, Natalia
Tompkins, Cynthia
Torello, Georgina
Trioni Bellone, Carlos Ignacio

Letra W

Wolkowicz, Paula
Wood, David

Letra Z

Zgaib, Iván
Zylberman, Lior

Letra B

Baccaro, Adrián
Balás, Mariel
Banega, Horacio
Bardi, Mónica
Bazan, Jazmìn
Bertone, Agustina
Bettendorff, Paulina
Bettim, Priscyla
Bevilacqua, Gilda
Bongers, Wolfgang
Bossay, Claudia
Brincalepe Campo, Monica
Broitman, Ana
Bucasich, Magali

Letra E

Echávez, Viviana
Elizondo, Cecilia
Escobar, Paz

Letra K

Kejner, Julia Elena
Kelly Hopfenblatt, Alejandro
Klimovsky, Pedro Alberto
Kohen, Héctor
Kratje, Julia
Kriger, Clara

Letra M

Madedo, Fernando
Maia, Guilherme
Marchetti, Rocío
Margulis, Paola
Marino, Santiago
Marrone, Irene
Martín, Eleonora
Martinelli, Lucas
Marzorati, Zulema
Matarasso, Mateo
Matsuzawa, Ricardo
Mauro, Karina
Mazzeo, Nicolás Ezequiel
Mell, Natacha Mara
Mestman, Mariano
Montenegro, Agustín
Montes, Viviana
Moreyra, Elida
Murillo, Ximena
Murolo, Norberto Leonardo
Murúa Losada, Gonzalo

Letra O

Olmedo, Andrea
Orfila, Analia
Oubiña, David

Letra R

Ré, Camila
Rey, Ana Lía
Robaldo, Verónica
Rodríguez Marino, Paula J.
Rodríguez, Alejandra
Rodriguez, Carina
Romero Tapia, Delfín
Rubino, Atilio
Russo, Sebastián

Letra U

Ucha, Evangelina

Letra C

Campo, Javier
Caresani, Luciana
Carlón, Mario
Carrasco, Maria
Carril, Alejandra Cecilia
Cartoccio, Eduardo
Carusso, Ornella
Casale, Marta Noemí Rosa
Castro Avelleyra, Anabella
Cataife, Lucila
Cazeres, Sofía
Cerdán, Josetxo
Choi, Domin
Christofoletti Barrenha, Natalia
Cossalter, Javier
Cuarterolo, Andrea
Curatitoli, María Constanza

Letra F

Ferreyra, Elena
Fernández, Ana
Fernández, María Florencia
Ferrini, Ayelen
Fiel, Cecilia
Florentino, Leonardo
Flores, Agustina
Flores, Silvana
Fonseca Matera, Emilio
Fraticelli, Damián

Letra I

Ibazeta, Maria Celina
Ilardo, Corina
Iparraguirre, Martín
Iriarte, Facundo

Letra L

Lacruz, Cecilia
Lanza, Pablo
Lasserre Fernández, Ana Gabriela
Lencina, Damián
Libonati, Adriana Magdalena
Litvinoff, Diego Ezequiel
Lobos, Juan Matías
Loredo Rubio, Laura
Lusnich, Ana Laura
Lusvarghi, Luiza

Letra N

Naput, Alicia
Nigra, Fabio
Noriega, Eva

Letra P

Pardo, Soledad
Pavón, Julio Martín
Pérez Llahí, Marcos Adrián
Pérez Rial, Agustina
Pessuto, Marina
Peterlini, Leslie
Piccinelli, Mariana
Piedras, Pablo
Podalsky, Laura
Punte, María José

Letra S

Sala, Jorge
Salama, Brenda
Salas, Lucia
Santaella, Keila Yael
Sarti, Graciela
Sasiain, Sonia
Schwindt, Juliana
Sebastián, Rodrigo
Secco, Lucía
Silvestrini, Daniel
Simiao, Suelen
Siragusa, Cristina Andrea
Slimovich, Ana
Smiraglia, Romina
Soria, Carolina
Sorrentino, Pedro
Sosa, Catalina
Staude, Mariela
Steimbreger, Lautaro
Suárez, Nicolás

Letra V

Vaca, Magali
Vázquez, María Mercedes
Vazquez, Muriel
Veliz, Mariano
Verardi, Malena
Vieguer, Marcelo
Viola, Ariel
Visconti, Marcela
Voto, Cristina

Instituciones Participantes

UBA
Facultad de Ciencias Sociales
Facultad de Ciencias Sociales / Instituto Gino Germani
Facultad de Filosofía y Letras / Instituto Interdisciplinario de Estudios de Género
Facultad de Filosofía y Letras / Instituto de Historia del Arte Argentino y Latinoamericano “Luis Ordaz”
Facultad de Filosofía y Letras / Instituto de Artes del Espectáculo / Grupo de Estudio e Investigación del Cine Latinoamericano (GEICIL)
Centro Cultura Ricardo Rojas / Escuela de Capacitación Docente – Centro de Pedagogías de Anticipación (CePA)
Centro de Investigación y Nuevos Estudios sobre Cine (Ciyne)
Instituto de Ciencias Antropologicas / Sección Antropología Social / Programa de Antropología Visual
Facultad de Arquitectura, Diseño y Urbanismo
Universidad Nacional de Córdoba
Universidad Nacional de Villa María
Universidad Nacional de Rosario
Facultad de Humanidades y Artes / Centro de estudios de Literatura Argentina (CELA)
Centro de Estudios en Antropología Visual
Universidad Nacional del Litoral
Facultad de Humanidades y Ciencias
Facultad de Bellas Artes
UBA
Facultad de Filosofía y Letras
Investigador independiente
IUNA (Instituto Nacional de Arte)
Departamento de Artes Visuales “Prilidiano Pueyrredón”
IUNA Escuela de Cine y Televisión (Rosario)
ENERC
CONICET
Museo del Cine Pablo Ducros Hicken
Universidad Nacional de Tres de Febrero
Universidad Nacional del Centro de la provincia de Buenos Aires
Universidad Nacional de Tucumán
Universidad Estatal de Campinas (Brasil)
Instituto de Artes, UNICAMP
Programa de Posgrado en Multimedios (-)
Universidad de Brasilia
Universidad Federal Santa Catarina
Universidad Católica de Chile
Universidade Presbiteriana Mackenzie (São Paulo, Brasil)
Widener University (EE.UU)
Binghamton University, State University of New York
Soka University of America
Colegio Académico Sapir (Israel)
Departamento de Cine y Television
Universidad de Haifa (Israel)
Departamento Cine y Estudios Generales
Universidad de Tel Aviv
Departamento Cine y Estudios Generales